スタッフクレジット

Producer

Masahiro Higuchi

Producer

Yu Sasaki

Producer

Hideki Konno

Director

Kouhei Maeda

Director

Shingo Matsushita

Subdirector

Tetsuo Hatanaka

Analysts

Sho Kohigashi

Yujiro Eto

Project Managers

Mariko Goto

Sakiko Kano

Technical Directors

Yuji Ohashi

Ryo Watanabe

Programming

Yuji Ohashi

Yusuke Shibata

Kei Matsubara

Takafumi Kaneko

So Araya

Yuya Ishii

Takazumi Shirayanagi

Server Engineering

Chiharu Tadokoro

Hironari Wakizaka

Kazuki Kuriyama

Kei Tsuchiya

Kiyoshi Ikeda

Kosuke Asami

Kosuke Morimoto

Kunio Okita

Marina Hayashi

Masahiro Yamada

Masaya Shimizu

Naoaki Kawaharasaki

Satoshi Ueda

Shigeki Takeguchi

Shunichi Kaneko

Tadashi Matsuda

Taira Takahashi

Takashi Honda

Takehiko Yokota

Takumasa Ochi

Toshiyuki Hirata

Tetsuya Sakaguchi

Xuanzhong Wei

Yasunori Yanai

Yoshiro Kitazawa

Yuki Ishibashi

Yuuki Ikuta

Kotaro Fukawa

Kenichi Takemoto

Ryota Nadatomo

Takeo Tanaka

Masayuki Fukuoka

Kenji Enome

Art Director

Mai Kusakihara

Character Design & Illustration

Yusuke Kozaki

Shigeki Maeshima

Map Design

Hiromi Tanaka

Yukie Kuwa

Background Design

Yuta Morikawa

UI Design

Shioe Ohashi

Effects Design

Hidemi Yamaguchi

Unit Design & Unit Motion Supervisors

Mai Kusakihara

Tomohiro Ozawa

Unit Design & Unit Motion

Kana Tsukiyama

Kenji Itsuno (CRAFTS & MEISTER CO., LTD.)

Shinsuke Mizushima (CRAFTS & MEISTER CO., LTD.)

Erika Okuda (CRAFTS & MEISTER CO., LTD.)

Soshi Takatsu (ARECT, Inc.)

Tetsuya Iwabuchi (ARECT, Inc.)

Tatsurou Suzuki (ARECT, Inc.)

Yusuke Takeya (ARECT, Inc.)

Masami Nakagawa (ARECT, Inc.)

Hisashi Kubo (ARECT, Inc.)

Design Support

Kayoko Takamizawa

Chie Yamamoto

Madoka Kadono

Mao Yamanaka

Illustration Supervisor

Takako Sakai

Illustration

AKIRA

アマガイタロー

板垣ハコ

一色箱

いとうのいぢ

上田夢人

えびら

岡谷

kaya8

北千里

切符

久杉トク

cuboon

ことぶきつかさ

笹島彗星

ザザ

ZIS

スエカネクミコ

Daisuke Izuka

高木正文

ツッキー / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS

羽公

HACCAN

bthx

pikomaro

日野慎之助

日向悠二

冨士原良

藤坂公彦~TERRA BATTLE~

藤ちょこ

BUNBUN

まいぽんぽん / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS

前嶋重機

政尾翼

まよ

水野加奈

深遊

みわべさくら

めか

メンダコ / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS

山田章博

山田孝太郎

由良

lack

ワダサチコ

麻谷知世

沙汰

はいむらきよたか

п猫R

Tobi

富岡二郎

星野リリィ

新井テル子

紺藤ココン

ミヤジマハル

あおじ

藤川祥

がおう

四々九

nabe

かわすみ

煎茶

みく郎

悌太

チーコ

添田一平

しおえもん / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS

円居雄一郎

瀬尾公治

米山舞

草木原俊行 / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS

海鵜げそ

わし元

ホマ蔵

伊藤未生

大熊ゆうご

コザキユースケ

茶ちえ

恒星ホリグチ

須田彩加

米子

碧風羽

Scenario

Kouta Nakamura

Kouhei Maeda

Satoko Kurihara

Yuu Ohshima

Sound Director & Music Composition

Hiroki Morishita

Sound Effects

Daichi Aoki

Voice Cast (Japanese)

Lynn

阿澄佳奈

石川綾乃

市来光弘

井上和彦

大谷育江

大原桃子

岡田栄美

岡村明美

小野大輔

梶裕貴

木島隆一

北沢力

金元寿子

桑原由気

小西克幸

小林ゆう

子安武人

ささきのぞみ

佐藤聡美

沢城みゆき

島﨑信長

新垣樽助

菅谷弥生

鈴木達央

諏訪彩花

諏訪部順一

世戸さおり

高田憂希

高橋英則

高橋未奈美

田澤茉純

たなか久美

中村悠一

名塚佳織

納谷六朗

浜田賢二

日高里菜

福山潤

細谷佳正

松嵜麗

松本忍

三木眞一郎

緑川光

宮野真守

茂木たかまさ

間島淳司

五王四郎

行成とあ

佐倉綾音

佐藤拓也

種田梨沙

洲崎綾

諸星すみれ

小上裕通

小杉十郎太

小野寺瑠奈

小澤亜李

松田健一郎

水橋かおり

杉田智和

瀬戸麻沙美

生天目仁美

早見沙織

増田俊樹

村瀬歩

村川梨衣

大西沙織

大本眞基子

丹沢晃之

竹内良太

鳥海浩輔

藤原夏海

内田真礼

日笠陽子

梅原裕一郎

白城なお

福島潤

保志総一朗

優木かな

利根健太朗

櫻井孝宏

濱野大輝

八代拓

内田雄馬

太田悠介

高橋美佳子

中原麻衣

橋本ちなみ

花江夏樹

遠藤綾

種﨑敦美

萩道彦

榎本温子

宮川美保

佐々木拓真

東山奈央

堀中優希

稲川英里

清水愛

鈴木絵理

谷山紀章

甲斐田裕子

神谷浩史

髙橋孝治

下田レイ

阿部敦

小山力也

永野愛

大川透

滝田樹里

速水奨

折笠愛

森川智之

桑島法子

井上喜久子

北村謙次

野島裕史

浅川悠

玄田哲章

高橋李依

釘宮理恵

新井里美

内匠靖明

河西健吾

茅野愛衣

桑谷夏子

門脇舞以

田村ゆかり

中谷一博

置鮎龍太郎

鈴村健一

中井和哉

興津和幸

森久保祥太郎

安元洋貴

成田剣

吉田聖子

山本彩乃

五十嵐裕美

山戸めぐみ

楠見尚己

かかずゆみ

ゆかな

加隈亜衣

辻あゆみ

奥村翔

大塚明夫

檜山修之

斎賀みつき

大原さやか

大空直美

松岡禎丞

雨宮天

前野智昭

小倉唯

小山茉美

石田彰

銀河万丈

長嶝高士

大須賀純

中恵光城

高橋勇太

荒川美穂

竹内順子

村井かずさ

水中雅章

中田譲治

Voice Recording & Editing

Casting Support

Bungo Fujiwara (TWOFIVE)

Recording Director

Hitomi Matsuki(TWOFIVE)

Recording Engineering

Ayaka Tominaga(TWOFIVE)

Hideyuki Hachisuka(AOI STUDIO)

Recording Studio

AOI STUDIO

Voice Editing

Junpei Ikawa(TWOFIVE)

Takashi Shinbori

Daichi Aoki

Fire Emblem Heroes Theme

Vocals

Mario Tashiro

Lyrics

Kouhei Maeda

Music

Yuka Tsujiyoko

Hiroki Morishita

Sound Supervisor

Yuka Tsujiyoko

Level Design Planning

Yuji Ohashi

So Araya

Movie

anima inc.

Movie Producer

Takeshi Nagasawa

Movie Director

Hiromi Hayashi (Spooky graphic)

Movie Art Director

Yoshiyuki Okada

Movie Storyboard

Tomio Fujisawa (Spooky graphic)

Movie Line Producers

Daisuke Chonan

Daichi Abe

Kenji Nishino

Ryo Ebina (Spooky graphic)

Movie CGI Director

Yuko Takahashi (Spooky graphic)

Movie Character Lead Modeling Art

Hiroto Shibata

Movie Character Modeling Art

Ippei Suzuki

Nozomi Ishii

Daisuke Suzuki

Daisuke Kazama

Hiroyuki Tokudome

Yumiko Hasebe (keica,inc. )

Kazuaki Okuyama (keica,inc. )

Takashi Miura (keica,inc. )

Movie BG Lead Modeling Art

Nobunao Ono

Movie Art Coordinator

Fumi Saitoh

Movie Art Design

Ai Tokoi

Wenting Dai

Ayumi Sugimoto (Senju Kobo Co.,Ltd.)

Movie Artwork

Masayo Kobayashi (Senju Kobo Co.,Ltd.)

Tomohiro Nakau

Kunihiko Inaba

Sadahiko Tanaka

Kounosuke Murata (Crico,inc)

Tamarou Shiba (Crico,inc)

Yukue Roma (Crico,inc)

Yuta Ryudo (Crico,inc)

Aira (Crico,inc)

Tsukumi (Crico,inc)

Movie Animation

Nori Ogawa (Spooky graphic)

Yukio Uemura (Spooky graphic)

Miho Funahashi (Spooky graphic)

Haruka Sugimoto (Spooky graphic)

Movie Cloth Lead Animation

Masashi Matsumoto

Movie Effects Art

Toshihiro Umekita (Spooky graphic)

Tatsuya Imai (Spooky graphic)

Movie Composition Supervisor

Kuniharu Koike

Movie Composition Art

Jyusin Kou

Movie Motion Capture Actors Coordination

AC factory

Movie Action Coordinator

Hiromi Shinjo (AC factory)

Movie Motion Capture Acting

Masashi Nitta (AC factory)

Megumi Takarae (AC factory)

Service Management

Masahiro Shimaoka

Takuji Hotta

Sotaro Mochizuki

Koki Hashimoto

Ryota Yagihashi

Yoshimi Uchiyama

Michael Mone

Junichi Yokoyama

Sho Ishikawa

Ryota Yamazaki

Rina Hagimori

Momo Ichihashi

Haruka Takei

Ayano Nasu

Coordination

Kenji Yamada

Tsubasa Hamano

Tsutomu Kitanishi

Publicity

Daisuke Nakajima

Yusuke Kitanishi

Promotion

Yosuke Imanishi

Junji Endo

Shion Hayashi

Kosei Higuchi

Tadao Fujinaga

Yuzuru Sakai

Kenta Nakamura

Michael Mone

Yuuki Yagi

Daishi Ide

Masaki Fukumoto

Artwork

Yoshitomo Kitamura

Sachiko Nakamichi

Technical Support

Shingo Okamoto

Motoki Yano

Security Engineering

Ryo Murakami

Shingo Mori

Takahiko Funakubo

Tetsuya Shiota

Toshiharu Sugiyama

Quality Assurance

Daiki Ishida

Kyota Suzuki

Ayaka Hino

Naoki Watanabe

Akihito Fujiki

Yoshimi Uchiyama

Tomoya Tajo

Yuuki Suenaga

Makoto Nakada

Ryosuke Miyazaki

Shogo Fujii

Kaori Takagi

Misaki Onoe

Koji Kimura

Mario Club Co., Ltd.

DIGITAL Hearts Co.,Ltd.

Customer Support

Masayuki Yamada

Mio Kawakami

Ryo Ochiai

Shizuka Tokunaga

Special Thanks

Takashi Akiyama

Kenichi Nishimaki

Takeshi Narita

Toshiyuki Kusakihara

Susumu Ishihara

Naohiro Yasuhara

Nami Komuro

Genki Yokota

Kenta Nakanishi

Yuki Furuyama

Yukie Hori

Bhaskar Nidumukalla

Masaya Abe

Yuki Hirako

Hidekazu Soga

Tomohide Yoshida

Tatsuya Suganuma

Yu Fuda

Atsushi Watanabe

Yoshitaro Makise

Gensei Takeda

Kiyoaki Yoshioka

Saki Iizumi

Naoki Endo

Naoki Yaguchi

Natsuki Ogawa

Kenta Sato

Rikyo Takahashi

Kenta Sugahara

Naruto Takahashi

Kunio Okita

Yoshiki Iduta

Hirohito Sato

Shinya Masuda

Haruki Wada

Hiroshi Nakamura

Takahiro Kida

Yusuke Harada

North American Localization

NOA Localization Management

Jeff Miller

Nate Bihldorff

Rich Amtower

Reiko Ninomiya

Tim O'Leary

Dan Owsen

Scot Ritchey

NOA Localization

Kris Copeland

Audrey Drake

Steven Grimm

Robert Heiret

Noriko Kaji

Matthew Niemi

Álex Zarza

Kindra Timmerwilke

Shannon Jaye Roberts

Christian Nutt

Tim McCaughan

Michael Benedetto

Ethan Dill

Emily Halsted

Addison Koski

Sam AbouHarb

Winda Benedetti

Nicole Mazza

Yanett Cepeda Valor

Taryn Ziegler

Peter Bohan

Daniel Harris

Berenice Hofsetz

Babi Teixeira 

Rafael Pimpinato 

Gabriela Bergollo-Drouyn 

Morningside Translations, Inc.

Casting and Voice Recording

Cup of Tea Productions, Inc.

Voice Direction

Patrick Seitz

Wendee Lee

Sound Editing

Cup of Tea Productions, Inc.

Cast (English)

Hunter MacKenzie Austin

T. Axelrod

Sarah Blandy

Ray Chase

Cam Clarke

Kate Davis

Ben Diskin

Delem Donaldson

DC Douglas

Kyle Hebert

Taylor Henry

Walden James

Connor Kelley

Julie Kliewer

Brianna Knickerbocker

Lauren Landa

Mela Lee

Misty Lee

Wendee Lee

Cherami Leigh

Marcella Lentz-Pope

Yuri Lowenthal

Matt Mercer

Amanda Miller

Max Mittelman

Bryce Papenbrook

Marisha Ray

Sam Regal

Cindy Robinson

Patrick Seitz

Stephanie Sheh

Michael Sinterniklaas

George Spelvin

Liv Strander

Karen Strassman

Rena Strober

Kaiji Tang

Julie Ann Taylor

David Vincent

Travis Willingham

Mick Wingert

Greg Chun

Christian La Monte

Kira Buckland

Cassandra Lee Morris

Chris Smith

Cristina Valenzuela

Edward Bosco

Erin Fitzgerald

Alexis Tipton

Kyle McCarley

Amber Connor

Sarah Williams

Chris Hackney

Erica Lindbeck

Claudia Lenz

Robbie Daymond

Ian Sinclair

Lucien Dodge

Tara Sands

Christine Marie Cabanos

Caitlin Glass

Grant George

Xander Mobus

Melissa Fahn

Imari

Robert Clotworthy

Brina Palencia

Heather Watson

Erica Mendez

Todd Haberkorn

Lani Minella

Erika Ishii

Michelle Ruff

Carrie Keranen

Veronica Taylor

Nicolas Roye

Richard Epcar

Mark P. Whitten

Alicia Stratten

Orion Acaba

Nicole Balick

Ben Lepley

Sandy Fox

Raymond K. Essel

Ratana

Faye Mata

Griffin Burns

Joe Zieja

Allegra Clark

Christopher Bevins

Joe Brogie

Joie Marlowe

Steve Staley

Laura Post

Angela Marie Volpe

Christopher Patton

Megan Lee

Xanthe Huynh

Barbara Goodson

Rachelle Heger

Rachel Robinson

Frank Todaro

Joe J. Thomas

Josh Petersdorf

Ted Sroka

Lexi Klein

Jessica Gee-George

Michael Johnston

Megan Harvey

Kayli Mills

Brian Kimmett

NOA Product Testing

Kentaro Nishimura

Seth Hanser

Q Dequina

Tomoko Mikami

Robert Jahn

Santavorn Mam

Makiko Szolas

Madison Levitan

Lynsey Bassen

Michael Sahlin

Pablo Reyes

Sebastian Galloway

Kriangkrai Buapetch

Product Testing Technicians

Anastasia Evans

Lyn Fox

Joseph Goman

Derek Hipple

Mike Luna

Gordon Brown

Catherine Hoffman

Nicholas Mulkey

Jennifer Dugger

European Localization

NOE Localization Management

Matthew Mawer

Alessio Danieli

NOE Localization Producers

Sibylle Steinau

Sébastien Faber

Christian Massi

Stefan Dickhardt

Mark Kourtoglou

Henrik Hadewig

Translation

NOE European Localization Development

Pierre Sanchez

Patrick Joyce

John Mullen

Martina Deimel

Thomas Ito

Giovanna Canta

Mirko Capocelli

Angela Nardone

Abdelkader Beldjilali

Clémence Dieryck

Emmanuel Adien

José Manuel Malagón León

Miguel Rodríguez Ramos

Blanca Hueso Taulés

Keywords Studios

Quality Assurance

NOE European Localization Development

Daniele Alibrandi

Patrick Thorenz

Ibon Díez Maeztu

Daniel Blasco Marcos

Elisa Lapini

Marzia Faustinelli

Matthieu Lamouroux

Jérôme Petit

Michaela Koch

Lutz Ohl

Keywords Studios

Special Thanks

Dario De Leo

Aya Takahashi

Yoko Oikawa

Eiko Sakai

Aya Bamba

General Producer

Tohru Narihiro

General Producer

Osamu Ikeda

Executive Producer

Toshiyuki Nakamura

Executive Producer

Shinya Takahashi